Display: Detail by Lot   Detail by Date Summary by Lot   Summary by Date  
Stabling Changes
256 Rajasinghe (IRE) / Lucia de Medici (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
260 Rajasinghe (IRE) / Oneroa (IRE) B.C. (GB)
282 Havana Gold (IRE) / Macnamara (GB) Ch.F. (GB)
290 Footstepsinthesand (GB) / Selfless (GB) B.F. (IRE)
295 Tasleet (GB) / Movementneverlies (GB) B.F. (GB)
301 Adaay (IRE) / Critical Speed (IRE) B.F. (GB)
310 Cotai Glory (GB) / Queen of Lyons (USA) B.F. (GB)
314 Cable Bay (IRE) / Selka (FR) B.C. (IRE)
315 Bobby's Kitten (USA) / Amami (IRE) Ch.F. (GB)
318 Territories (IRE) / Meaning of Time (GB) B.F. (GB)
324 Muhaarar (GB) / Endless (GB) B.F. (GB)
327 Adaay (IRE) / Small Fortune (GB) B.C. (GB)
346 Havana Gold (IRE) / Sciarra (GB) Ch.F. (GB)
349 Profitable (IRE) / Piccola Sissi (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
365 Elzaam (AUS) / Juste Pour Moi (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
371 Zoffany (IRE) / Lunar Phase (IRE) B.C. (GB)
373 Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Royal Order (USA) B.C. (IRE)
378 Adaay (IRE) / Biri's Angel (IRE) B.C. (GB)
380 Twilight Son (GB) / Never A Quarrel (IRE) B.C. (GB)
383 Tasleet (GB) / Blancmange (GB) B.C. (GB)
385 James Garfield (IRE) / Butsova (IRE) B.F. (GB)
387 Havana Gold (IRE) / Dream Vision (USA) B.F. (GB)
395 Charm Spirit (IRE) / Multicultural (IRE) B.C. (GB)
399 Gustav Klimt (IRE) / Alerted (USA) Ch.F. (IRE)
405 Territories (IRE) / Respectable (GB) Ch.F. (GB)
408 Dandy Man (IRE) / Shesastar (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
415 Dutch Art (GB) / Catwalk (IRE) Ch.F. (GB)
418 Garswood (GB) / Maybride (GB) B.F. (GB)
443 Oasis Dream (GB) / Triple Star (GB) B.C. (GB)
449 Gustav Klimt (IRE) / Queen Elsa (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
481 Oscar Performance (USA) / Costume (GB) B.C. (IRE)
482 Belardo (IRE) / Princess Severus (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
485 Tasleet (GB) / Parabola (GB) B.F. (GB)
486 Gleneagles (IRE) / Badalona (GB) Ch.F. (IRE)
496 Pivotal (GB) / Indignant (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
497 Massaat (IRE) / Delizia (IRE) B.F. (GB)
514 Territories (IRE) / Finale (GB) B.C. (GB)
520 Sioux Nation (USA) / Edessa (IRE) B.C. (GB)
521 Night of Thunder (IRE) / Silver Clouds (IRE) B.F. (GB)
530 Dragon Pulse (IRE) / Miss Phillyjinks (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
548 Time Test (GB) / Luna Mare (IRE) B.C. (GB)
559 Unfortunately (IRE) / Plead (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
560 Nathaniel (IRE) / Chapel Choir (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
570 Oasis Dream (GB) / Brom Felinity (AUS) Br.C. (GB)
571 Zoustar (AUS) / Wishsong (GB) B.C. (GB)
572 Kessaar (IRE) / Never Lose (GB) B.C. (GB)
580 Night of Thunder (IRE) / Anosti (GB) B.F. (GB)
586 Starspangledbanner (AUS) / Bedouin Dancer (IRE) Ch.C. (GB)
593 Camacho (GB) / Zulema (GB) B.C. (GB)
598 Havana Grey (GB) / Ruby Slippers (GB) B/Gr.C. (GB)
603 Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Aktoria (FR) B.C. (IRE)
605 Ribchester (IRE) / Norway Cross (GB) B.C. (GB)
620 The Gurkha (IRE) / Queen Padme (IRE) Ch.C. (GB)
633 Kessaar (IRE) / Green Chorus (IRE) Ch.C. (IRE)
671 Kodiac (GB) / Nijah (IRE) Br.F. (IRE)
683 Showcasing (GB) / Majestic Song (GB) B.C. (GB)
687 Ulysses (IRE) / Finidaprest (IRE) B.C. (GB)
699 New Bay (GB) / Luciole (GB) B.C. (IRE)
717 Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Cay Dancer (GB) B.C. (GB)
745 Dandy Man (IRE) / La Chita Bonita (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
746 New Bay (GB) / Ile Flottante (GB) B.F. (GB)
747 Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Alltherightmoves (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
764 Kodiac (GB) / Sahool (GB) B.F. (IRE)
789 Australia (GB) / Rocana (GB) Ch.C. (IRE)
810 New Approach (IRE) / Srda (USA) B.C. (GB)
828 Night of Thunder (IRE) / Elis Eliz (IRE) Ch.C. (GB)
838 U S Navy Flag (USA) / Fresh Strike (IRE) B.C. (GB)
852 Exceed And Excel (AUS) / Climene (IRE) B.F. (GB)
857 Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Stormy Blessing (USA) B.C. (IRE)
859 Exceed And Excel (AUS) / Dream Play (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
860 Churchill (IRE) / Fresh Mint (IRE) B.F. (IRE)
863 Caravaggio (USA) / Burke's Rock (GB) Gr.C. (IRE)
880 Sea The Stars (IRE) / Sahel (GER) B.F. (GB)
883 Zoustar (AUS) / Peach Melba (GB) B.C. (GB)
887 Gleneagles (IRE) / First Blush (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
895 Shalaa (IRE) / Hug (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
899 Showcasing (GB) / Way To My Heart (IRE) Ch.F. (GB)
900 Time Test (GB) / Dusty Answer (GB) B.F. (GB)
908 Sioux Nation (USA) / All Time High (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
911 Expert Eye (GB) / Cool Kitten (IRE) B.C. (GB)
912 Siyouni (FR) / Moonvoy (GB) B.C. (IRE)
913 Lope de Vega (IRE) / Sagaciously (IRE) B.F. (IRE)
916 Dark Angel (IRE) / Lady Springbank (IRE) B.C. (IRE)
941 Kodiac (GB) / Jira (GB) B.C. (IRE)
956 No Nay Never (USA) / Last Jewel (IRE) Br.C. (IRE)
961 No Nay Never (USA) / Llew Law (GB) Gr.F. (IRE)
963 Almanzor (FR) / Nicky's Brown Miss (USA) B.C. (IRE)
975 Kingman (GB) / Snowy Winter (USA) B.C. (IRE)
1001 Australia (GB) / Diamond Tango (FR) Ch.F. (IRE)
1010 Churchill (IRE) / Shrimpton (GB) B.C. (GB)
1018 Cracksman (GB) / Rainbow's Edge (GB) B.C. (GB)
1028 Nathaniel (IRE) / Mahamuni (IRE) B.C. (GB)
1031 Muhaarar (GB) / Seolan (IRE) B.C. (GB)
1033 Washington DC (IRE) / Deep Blue Diamond (GB) B.C. (GB)
1049 Tasleet (GB) / Kuriosa (IRE) B.F. (GB) CS A 11
1069 Twilight Son (GB) / Falling Angel (GB) B.C. (GB)
1078 Adaay (IRE) / Really Ransom (GB) B.F. (GB)
1081 Tasleet (GB) / Dangerous Moonlite (IRE) Ch.C. (Gb)
1103 Australia (GB) / Juno Moneta (IRE) B.F. (GB)
1107 Highland Reel (IRE) / Heaven's Sake (GB) B.F. (GB)
1118 Hawkbill (USA) / Cape Rosie (GB) B.F. (GB)
1120 Brazen Beau (AUS) / Million Faces (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
1128 Rajasinghe (IRE) / Twizzell (GB) B.F. (GB)
1130 Rajasinghe (IRE) / Bakoura (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
1133 Gustav Klimt (IRE) / Caramel Sundae (GB) B.C. (IRE)
1137 Pearl Secret (GB) / Solfilia (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
1144 Master Carpenter (IRE) / With Distinction (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
1145 Ardad (IRE) / Calm Attitude (IRE) B.C. (GB)
1160 Aclaim (IRE) / Pitter Patter (GB) B.F. (GB)
1169 Rajasinghe (IRE) / Caius College Girl (IRE) B.F. (GB)
1170 Pearl Secret (GB) / Scotch Bonnet (IRE) B.C. (GB)
1171 Washington DC (IRE) / Bataka (GB) Ch.C. (GB)
1172 Havana Grey (GB) / Eshq (IRE) B.C. (GB)

 

Catalogue Updates
253Outstrip (GB) / Serena Grae (GB) Gr.C.
 Under 2nd Dam – FILM SCRIPT (GB) dam of Natural History (GB), placed second in St Simon Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
254Mekhtaal (GB) / Taffetta (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
255Havana Grey (GB) / Xenon (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
258Pearl Secret (GB) / Mabrokah (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: NARJES (GB), won 4 races to 2020 and £34,231.
263Outstrip (GB) / Ambriel (IRE) Br.F.
 Half-brother Eloquent Arthur (GB), placed 3 times at 2 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
266Havana Grey (GB) / Khaki (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
268Pearl Secret (GB) / Yukon Girl (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
269Massaat (IRE) / House of Roses (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam – FALLEN FOR YOU (GB) dam of LOVE IS YOU (IRE) (2018 f. by Kingman (GB)), won Radley Stakes, Newbury, L.
271Pearl Secret (GB) / Shadow of The Sun (GB) Ch.C.
 Half-sister FANTASMINA (GB), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020 in Italy and £14,320 and placed 3 times.
275Washington DC (IRE) / Jive (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
279Dandy Man (IRE) / Quintessenz (GER) Ch.F.
 Own-brother AIKIDO (IRE), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed once, from only 3 starts.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
280Jack Hobbs (GB) / High Will (FR) B.C.
 Half-sister BAI HAI TORU (GB), won 2 races at 2 years, 2019 abroad and placed once.
281Recoletos (FR) / My Broken Drum (GB) Br.F.
 Half-sister MY FLINDERS (GB), won 5 races at 3 and 4 years, 2020 abroad. Half-brother GLOBAL GATHERING (GB), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020 abroad and £23,738.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
282Havana Gold (IRE) / Macnamara (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
283Mukhadram (GB) / Oulianovsk (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
293Adaay (IRE) / Henriqua (GB) B.C.
 2nd Dam CHILD BRIDE (USA), dam of HELIX (GB), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020.
294Havana Grey (GB) / Prisom (IRE) Gr.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
295Tasleet (GB) / Movementneverlies (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-brother DANIEL GREY (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed twice at 2 years, 2020 in Italy, his only starts to date.
299Tasleet (GB) / Miss Villefranche (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother MUSCIKA (GB), won 7 races to 202 and £98,722. Half-sister SUR MER (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020.
301Adaay (IRE) / Critical Speed (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
302Havana Grey (GB) / Dolly Colman (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
304Twilight Son (GB) / Miss Mediator (USA) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: KINGS SHIELD (USA), won 5 races at 2 to 5 years at home and in Hong Kong and £431, 624.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
306Equiano (FR) / High On Light (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
308Havana Grey (GB) / Copper Penny (GB) Ch/Gr.C.
 Half-sister Piccola Ela (GB), placed once at 2 years, 2020, abroad.
312Massaat (IRE) / What's Up Pussycat (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 3rd Dam – SOUND CHECK (GER), won Zipping Classic, Sandoen Hillside, Gr.2, placed second in Hotham Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3.
314Cable Bay (IRE) / Selka (FR) B.C.
 Half-brother Café Milano (GB), placed 6 times at 3 years, 2020.
 Half-brother Café Milano (GB), placed 7 times at 3 years, 2020.
315Bobby's Kitten (USA) / Amami (IRE) Ch.F.
 2nd Dam AIRLINE HOSTESS (IRE), dam of MADAME PELTIER (IRE), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
316Time Test (GB) / Vallila (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-sister Vouch (GB), placed 3 times at 2 years, 2020 abroad.
319Aclaim (IRE) / Hip Flask (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: EAGLE COURT (IRE), won 3 races at 3 years, 2020.
320Washington DC (IRE) / She Mystifies (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother BOBBY SHAFT (GB), won 2 races at 4 years, 2020 and £12,544.
 Under 2nd Dam: GLASS SLIPPERS (GB), won 7 races at 2 to 4 years, 2020 at home, in France and in U.S.A. and £858, 205 including Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint, Keeneland, Gr.1.
321Washington DC (IRE) / Symphonic Dancer (USA) Ch.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: Riviera Chic (USA) dam of BROOKLYN STRONG (USA), won Sleepy Hollow Stakes, Belmont Park, R.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
324Muhaarar (GB) / Endless (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
325Camacho (GB) / Rocking The Boat (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother ROGUE TIDE (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020 and placed 4 times.
326Poet's Word (IRE) / Kelamita (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother SKY WHALE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 in Italy and placed 3 times.
338Adaay (IRE) / Hennalaine (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother ZHOU STORM (GB) (2018 c. by Due Diligence (USA)), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 in U.A.E. and £10,164, his only start.
341Territories (IRE) / Sated (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
343Havana Grey (GB) / Anneani (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
344Hot Streak (IRE) / Semayyel (IRE) Ch.C.
 Half-brother Cuban Cigar (GB), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
345Charm Spirit (IRE) / Adalene (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-sister CROHANNE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 in France, from only 2 starts.
346Havana Gold (IRE) / Sciarra (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
349Profitable (IRE) / Piccola Sissi (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother WORLD TITLE (IRE), won3 races at 2 years, 2019 and placed 3 times.
350Harry Angel (IRE) / Mrakeb (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
352Hot Streak (IRE) / Nicolosia (GER) Ch.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: Nerium (IRE), placed second in Gran Premio Del Jockey Club, Milan, Gr.2. NUBIUS (IRE), won 6 races at 3 and 4 years, 2020 in Germany and £36,735.
 Under 3rd Dam: GALOVA (FR), won Prix Isola Bella, Saint-Cloud, L.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-sister NAYADE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2019 in Spain and placed 4 times.
355Gutaifan (IRE) / Mollymawk (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother PENNY BILLY (IRE), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 in Italy.
357Sioux Nation (USA) / Cartographer (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: LULLABY MOON (GB), won Prix Miesque, Chantilly, Gr.3. Under 3rd Dam: TWENTY QUESTIONS (GB), dam of: Quizical (IRE), placed third in Glencairn Stakes, Naas, L.
358Washington DC (IRE) / Intrusion (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother INTRUSIVE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed once.
360Iffraaj (GB) / Miskin Diamond (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-brother ROGUE (GB), won 6 races to 2020 at home and in France and £74,663.
362Ardad (IRE) / Wild Mimosa (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother DANKO (GB), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020 in Spain and £40,508.
366Bobby's Kitten (USA) / Salome (FR) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
370Time Test (GB) / Gale Green (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: SUGAR BABY LOVE (GER) dam of: Sugar Daddy (GER), placed second in Grosser Preis der Stiftung, Hannover, L.
 Half-sister BEECHWOOD EMILY (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed twice.
373Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Royal Order (USA) B.C.
 Half-brother DURRELL (GB), won 2 races at 3 and 4 years, 2020.
377Expert Eye (GB) / Sugar Free (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
384James Garfield (IRE) / Beyond Fashion (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
385James Garfield (IRE) / Butsova (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 2nd Dam: STYLISTIQUE (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020 at home and in France and £57,707 including Prix Petite Etoile – Fonds Europeen de l'Elevage, Deauville, L.
386Time Test (GB) / Dayia (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
390Starspangledbanner (AUS) / First Party (GB) B/Gr.F.
 Half-brother Wonderwork (IRE), placed 4 times including third in Rous Stakes, Nottingham, L.
391Cityscape (GB) / Dubai Cyclone (USA) Ch.C.
 Half-brother Boma Green (GB), placed 4 times at 2 and 3 years, 2020.
396Havana Gold (IRE) / Prewar (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: ZIYAD (GB), placed third in Red Smith Stakes, Aqueduct, Gr.3.
401Sea The Moon (GER) / Laughing Dove (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister GOLDEN DOVE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020.
403Kendargent (FR) / Dalandra (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
404Sea The Moon (GER) / Dominance (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
405Territories (IRE) / Respectable (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
410James Garfield (IRE) / Emirates Holidays (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
412Ulysses (IRE) / Identikit (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
414Twilight Son (GB) / Sea The Bloom (GB) B.F.
 Half-sister Water Iris (GB), placed once at 2 years, 2020, only start.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
415Dutch Art (GB) / Catwalk (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
416Twilight Son (GB) / Private View (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 2nd Dam: Untold Secret (GB), won 6 races to 2020 in France and U.A,E, and £133,569.
417Unfortunately (IRE) / Sainted (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
418Garswood (GB) / Maybride (GB) B.F.
 2nd Dam Wedding Party (GB), dam of: BAILEYS AFTERPARTY (FR), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
420Garswood (GB) / Royal Seal (GB) B.F.
 Half-sister Sealed Offer (GB), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
424Hot Streak (IRE) / Amber Queen (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
425Bated Breath (GB) / Bronte Sister (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
426Tasleet (GB) / Leap of Joy (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
427Camacho (GB) / Rusookh (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother RAPHAEL (GER), won 4 races at 3 to 5 years, 2020 and £34,371.
 Under 2nd Dam – WADYHATTA (GB); dam of La Joconde (IRE), placed twice at 2 years, 2020 including third in Silken Glider Stakes, Curragh, L., from only 4 starts.
429Mehmas (IRE) / West of Saturn (USA) B.C.
 Half-brother Double West (IRE), placed once at 2 years, 2020 in Italy.
430Harry Angel (IRE) / Keene Dancer (GB) Ch.F.
 Under 3rd dam: Warshah (IRE), dam of: FANTASY LADY (IRE), won Silken Glider Stakes, Curragh, L.
432Brazen Beau (AUS) / Sugar Free (GER) B.C.
 2nd Dam: SUGAR BABY LOVE (GER) dam of: Sugar Daddy (GER), placed second in Grosser Preis der Stiftung, Hannover, L.
433Nathaniel (IRE) / Victoria Regina (IRE) Ch/Gr.F.
 Under 2nd dam: SUAVE STORY (IRE), won 3 races at 3 years, 2020 in France and £32,128.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
434Fastnet Rock (AUS) / Wittgenstein (IRE) B.F.
 Under 3rd dam: METHOD (IRE), placed second in Cornwallis Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
435Sioux Nation (USA) / Hitra (USA) Br.F.
 Half-brother PRETTY BOY FLOYD (IRE), won 2 races at 5 years, 2020 and £63,082 and placed 4 times.
444Nathaniel (IRE) / Canyara (GER) B.F.
 Half-sister Chatarina (GER), placed 4 times at 2 years, 2020 in Sweden.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
447Territories (IRE) / Miaplacidus (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
453Rajasinghe (IRE) / Louya (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister Whistle (FR), placed 4 times at 3 years, 2020 in France and £13,051 from 5 starts.
460Brazen Beau (AUS) / Nardin (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd dam: Wonderwork (IRE), placed third in Rous Stakes, Nottingham, L.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
462Twilight Son (GB) / Electric Feel (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: GLASS SLIPPERS (GB), won 7 races at 2 to 4 years, 2020 at home, in France and in U.S.A. and £858, 205 including Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint, Keeneland, Gr.1.
464Dandy Man (IRE) / Maid A Million (GB) B.F.
 Half-sister Capla Dream (GB), placed twice at 2 years, 2020, all starts.
465Zoffany (IRE) / Midnight Dance (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
466Mehmas (IRE) / C'Est Ma Souer (IRE) Ch.C.
 Half-brother LARMOUR (IRE), won 2 races at 4 years, 2020 in Spain.
467Kuroshio (AUS) / Destiny's Kitten (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister Quaint (IRE), placed 6 times at 2 and 3 years, 2020.
468Muhaarar (GB) / One Second (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: PARENT PRAYER (IRE), won Garnet Stakes, Naas, L.
469Sea The Moon (GER) / Sea of Hope (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: OUT OF TIME (ITY), won Premio Vittorio di Capua, San Siro, Gr.2 and placed second in Blu Ai, Rome, Gr.3.
470Tasleet (GB) / Olympic Medal (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother GIUSEPPE CASSIOLI (GB), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020.
 Half-brother Wurlitzer (GB), placed once at 2 years, 2020.
473Coulsty (IRE) / Evanesce (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
474Galileo Gold (GB) / Solace (USA) Ch.F.
 Half-brother Cotai Bear (IRE), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
478Nathaniel (IRE) / Gamma (FR) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: LEINSTER USA), placed third in Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint, Keeneland, Gr.1.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
479Footstepsinthesand (GB) / Fine Judgment (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: CARIBOU (GB), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020.
481Oscar Performance (USA) / Costume (GB) B.C.
 1st Dam COSTUME (GB), dam of Safe Place (USA), dam of HELLO ME (IRE) (2018 f. by Mehmas (IRE)), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020 and placed once, all her starts.
484Nathaniel (IRE) / Pantera Negra (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
486Gleneagles (IRE) / Badalona (GB) Ch.F.
 Half-sister MAKE IT RAIN (IRE), won3 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 and £26,034.
490Havana Grey (GB) / Frequent (GB) Ch.F.
 2nd Dam ARABESQUE (GB), dam of VESELA (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, from only 2 starts to date.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
491Charm Spirit (IRE) / Czarna Roza (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
494Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Isobel Archer (GB) B.C.
 Half-sister Liberated Lady (IRE) (2018 f. by Iffraaj (GB)), placed once at 2 years, 2020.
495Charm Spirit (IRE) / Lilly Junior (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
497Massaat (IRE) / Delizia (IRE) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: Brazilia (GB), grandam of CAPTAIN MAGNUM (GB), won Premio Divino Amore, Rome, L.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
498Tasleet (GB) / Gone Sailing (GB) B/Gr.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: 2nd Dam ARABESQUE (GB), dam of VESELA (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, from only 2 starts to date. Under 3rd Dam: Bouvardia (GB), dam of ONES ARE WILD (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, from only 2 starts.
503Washington DC (IRE) / Bold Bidder (GB) B.C.
 Half-sister LULLABY MOON (GB), won Prix Miesque, Chantilly, Gr.3. Half-brother BRENNER PASS (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020 and placed 4 times. Under 2nd Dam: TWENTY QUESTIONS (GB), dam of: Quizical (IRE), placed third in Glencairn Stakes, Naas, L.
506Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Ondeafears (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother ARCANEARS (IRE), won 4 races at 3 to 5 years, 2020 and £53,976.
509Zoustar (AUS) / Threetimesalady (GB) B.F.
 Half-sister RED TREBLE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2019 and placed 3 times.
513Pivotal (GB) / Dusty Red (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 2nd dam: ELISA AGAIN (GB), won Premio Verziere, Milan, Gr.3.
514Territories (IRE) / Finale (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: PRINCE OF ARRAN (GB), placed third in Melbourne Cup, Flemington, Gr.1.
515Night of Thunder (IRE) / Bochafina (FR) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
516Harry Angel (IRE) / Firenze (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother HARRY'S BAR (GB), won 8 races to 2020 and £121,788 including Belgrave Stakes, Dundalk, L,.
 Half-sister ISOLA VERDE (GB), dam of ISOLA ROSSA (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020.
521Night of Thunder (IRE) / Silver Clouds (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
523Camacho (GB) / Desert Way (IRE) Ch.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: Trefoil (GB), placed second in Gillies Stakes, Doncaster, L.
525Zoustar (AUS) / Frosting (GB) B.F.
 Under 1st Dam: Ice Sprite (GB), placed third in Gillies Stakes, Doncaster, L.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
526Zoffany (IRE) / Hells Babe (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
532Harry Angel (IRE) / Blue Maiden (GB) B.F.
 Half-brother Mickey The Steel (GB), placed 4 times at 2 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
536Footstepsinthesand (GB) / Antebellum (FR) Ch.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: ZIYAD (GB), placed third in Red Smith Stakes, Aqueduct, Gr.3.
543Cracksman (GB) / Munyatee (ARG) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: DUBAI WARRIOR (GB), won Churchill Stakes, Lingfield Park, L.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
544Expert Eye (GB) / Omneeya (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
545Zoffany (IRE) / Kissepal (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: ARZAAK (IRE), won 6 races to 2020 and £60,313.
547Sea The Moon (GER) / Lady Freyja (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: Wonderwork (IRE), placed third in Rous Stakes, Nottingham, L.
550Fastnet Rock (AUS) / All of Me (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
554Showcasing (GB) / Midnightly (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
561Ulysses (IRE) / Cosseted (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
564Nathaniel (IRE) / Russian Finale (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
569Belardo (IRE) / Dayrose (GB) Ch.F.
 Half-brother DAY OF THUNDER (IRE), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020 in Japan.
572Kessaar (IRE) / Never Lose (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother WAR DEFENDER (GB), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020 and placed 5 times.
 Half-brother Roscioli BHA rating (Flat) 94
579Iffraaj (GB) / Lyricist (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
580Night of Thunder (IRE) / Anosti (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Sold NON VAT
591Camacho (GB) / Saliyna (FR) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
595Ribchester (IRE) / City Vaults Girl (IRE) Ch.F.
 Half-brother LET ME PASS (IRE), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and £11,601 and placed twice.
 Half-brother STORM SHELTER (IRE), won 2 races at 2 and 4 years, 2020 at home and in Italy and £26,548.
600Bated Breath (GB) / Spate (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother RED JASPER (GB), won 3 races at 3 years, 2020 and £16,809 and placed 7 times.
601Showcasing (GB) / Madame Paco (GB) Ch.F.
 Under 2nd dam: ELISA AGAIN (GB), won Premio Verziere, Milan, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
604Muhaarar (GB) / Making Eyes (IRE) B/Br.C.
 Half-brother ASCENSION (GB), won 4 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 and £32,567 and placed 4 times.
606Iffraaj (GB) / Vanoise (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: VALIA (FR), placed second in Prix Royal-Oak, ParisLongchamp, Gr.1.
 Under 3rd Dam: Vadsena (FR), placed third in Prix Petite Etoile, Deauville, L.
607Sea The Moon (GER) / Isostatic (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: SAINT LAWRENCE (IRE), placed third in Horris Hill Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
610Kodiac (GB) / Fine If (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister ILLEGAL SMILE (IRE), won 1 race at 2 years, 202 in U.S.A and £73,634 including Stewart Manor Stakes, Aqueduct.
623Iffraaj (GB) / Twinkle Twinkle (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
627Expert Eye (GB) / On The Stage (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: ELISA AGAIN (GB), won Premio Verziere, Milan, Gr.3.
630Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Aspasi (GB) Gr.C.
 Half-sister WILD IRIS (IRE) won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, her only start to date.
632Kodiac (GB) / Western Sky (GB) B.F.
 Under 1st Dam: Djukon (GB), placed third in City Tatts Club Cup, Randwick, L. Half-sister WESTERN BEAT (IRE), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020. Under 3rd Dam: SHARPA (TUR), won Anatolia Trophy, Veliefendi, L. and Marmara Stakes, Veliefendi, L.
634Havana Grey (GB) / Skeleton (IRE) Ch.C.
 Half-brother Mojandil (IRE), placed 3 times at 2 years, 2020.
636Harry Angel (IRE) / Fatal Attraction (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
637Aclaim (IRE) / Snake's Head (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
638Havana Grey (GB) / Rebecca de Winter (GB) Gr.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
640Acclamation (GB) / Nina Bonita (IRE) B.F.
 Half-sister OLA BONITA (IRE), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020 and placed twice at 3 years, 2020.
641Prince of Lir (IRE) / Britain's Pride (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother ADAMS BARBOUR (IRE), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020.
642Showcasing (GB) / Daring Day (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
644Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Chilton Foliat (IRE) Ch.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: MAGICAL (IRE), placed second in Longines Breeders' Cup Turf, Keeneland, Gr.1.
646Golden Horn (GB) / Lunearia (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
650Invincible Spirit (IRE) / Fresh Terms (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: Fambrus (GB), placed third in Premio Roma Vecchia, Rome, L.
652Zoustar (AUS) / Sandy Cay (USA) B/Gr.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
653Starspangledbanner (AUS) / Pure Elegance (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
657Harry Angel (IRE) / Centred (IRE) B.F.
 Half-brother Tidal Point (IRE), placed 6 times at 3 and 4 years, 2020.
658Night of Thunder (IRE) / Labise (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother Barenboim (GB), placed once at 2 years, 2020.
667Highland Reel (IRE) / Codicil (GB) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: MARE AUSTRALIS (IRE), placed second in Prix du Conseil de Paris, ParisLongchamp, Gr.2.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 2nd dam: SALTONSTALL (GB), won 7 races to 2020 and £209,239 including Glencairn Stakes, Naas, L.
669Australia (GB) / Pavement (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: GODODDIN (GB), won 5 races to 2020 at home and in Australia and £90,565.
670Zoffany (IRE) / Shake The Moon (GER) Ch.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: MISS AMULET (IRE), placed third in Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf, Keeneland, Gr.1.
673Gleneagles (IRE) / Sea Chanter (USA) B.C.
 1st Dam SEA CHANTER (USA), dam of SHERZANDO (GB) (2016 g. by Shamardal (USA)), won 2 races at 4 years, 2020 and placed 3 times.
674Kodiac (GB) / Welsh Anthem (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: WELSH DIVA (GB), grandam of BARON SAMEDI (GB) won 5 races at 3 years at home and in France and £78,628 including Prix du Counsel de Paris, ParisLongchamp, Gr.2.
676Expert Eye (GB) / Esteemable (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
678Golden Horn (GB) / Souville (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother Prospect (GB), placed 5 times at 2 years, 2020.
679New Approach (IRE) / Cape Celebration (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
680Zoustar (AUS) / Zakhrafa (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
681Golden Horn (GB) / Itiqad (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother LETMELIVEMYLIFE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed twice, all his starts to date.
682Churchill (IRE) / Snow Dust (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother CASHEL (IRE), won 3 races to 2020.
687Ulysses (IRE) / Finidaprest (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: Frambrus (GB), placed third in Premio Roma Vecchia, Rome, L.
688Camelot (GB) / Caserta (GB) B.F.
 Half-brother AUSTRATA (IRE), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020 in Australia.
694Roaring Lion (USA) / Roedean (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
695Zoustar (AUS) / Evil Spell (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
696Golden Horn (GB) / Round Midnight (GB) B.F.
 Half-brother Accrington Stanley (GB), placed 3 times at 2 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
702Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Dawreya (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
703Roaring Lion (USA) / Ensaya (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
706Expert Eye (GB) / Bella Lulu (GB) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: ILLEGAL SMILE (IRE), won Stewart Manor Stakes, Aqueduct.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
717Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Cay Dancer (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother Highland Rocker (FR), placed once at 2 years, 2020.
718Sea The Stars (IRE) / La Mortola (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother Fabrizio (GB), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
723Acclamation (GB) / Party Whip (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister Nurse Dee (IRE), placed once at 2 years, 2020.
724Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Zacchera (GB) Ch/Gr.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: Visayas (GB), placed third in Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi, Rome, Gr.3 and Premio Chiusura, Milan, L.
726Camacho (GB) / Newsroom (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister Lay It Out (IRE), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
727Tasleet (GB) / Great Hope (IRE) Ch.C.
 Under 1st Dam: SUBJECTIVIST (GB), won Prix Royal-Oak, ParisLongchamp, Gr.1.
728Shalaa (IRE) / Ever After (FR) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
729Ulysses (IRE) / Rivara (GB) B.F.
 Half-brother Haigney (GB), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
 Under 3rd Dam: SILK FOREST (IRE), placed second in Athasi Stakes, Naas, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
730Showcasing (GB) / Yali (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
738Zoustar (AUS) / Rue Cambon (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: MASTERWIN (IRE), placed third in Premio Roma, Rome, Gr.2.
742Farhh (GB) / Fire Orchid (GB) Gr.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
743Sea The Moon (GER) / Plume Rose (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
744Exceed And Excel (AUS) / Duquesa (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister DUQUESA BEACH (IRE) (f. by Epaulette (AUS)), won 1 race to 2020 and placed 3 times.
746New Bay (GB) / Ile Flottante (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: FROZEN JUKE (IRE), placed third in Blu Ai, Rome, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
747Saxon Warrior (JPN) / Alltherightmoves (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother Discomatic (IRE), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
750Profitable (IRE) / Tender Is Thenight (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam – SIDE OF PARADISE (IRE); dam of GO LOVELY ROSE (IRE), 1 race at 3 years in France; dam of ROSEMAN (IRE), second in Queen Elizabeth II Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1, Baradar (IRE), third in Vertem Futurity, Doncaster, Gr.1.
754Kodiac (GB) / Jawlaat (IRE) B.F.
 Under 3rd dam: WADYHATTA (GB), dam of: La Jaconde (IRE), third in Silken Glider Stakes, Curragh, L.
755Ribchester (IRE) / Magic Art (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister IMPROVISING (IRE), won 2 races at 3 and 4 years, 2020 in France.
758Ulysses (IRE) / Forever In Love (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
761Havana Gold (IRE) / Strictly Silca (GB) B.C.
 Sold 50% VAT
762Showcasing (GB) / Salonmare (GER) Ch.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: SALONLOVE (GER), placed third in Premio Dormello, Milan, Gr.2.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
763Belardo (IRE) / Carmens Fate (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother EAGLE'S FOOT (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020.
768Mehmas (IRE) / Country Madam (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
776Oasis Dream (GB) / Afternoon (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: IMPERIAL RUBY (SAF), placed third in Java Handicap, Turfontein, L.
777Harry Angel (IRE) / Cape Mystery (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
778Oasis Dream (GB) / Not After Hours (FR) B.F.
 3rd dam NOTRE DAME (GER), dam of: NEW HARZBURG (FR), won Silbernes Band der Ruhr, Mulheim, L.
 Under 3rd Dam: Now We Know (FR), placed third in Grand Prix du Nord, Chantilly, L.
782Nathaniel (IRE) / Coyote (GB) B/Br.C.
 Under 1st Dam: CHAMADE (GB), won 3 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 and £46,762 won Gillies Stakes, Doncaster, L.
 Under 1st Dam: BRIMHAM ROCKS (GB), placed second in Zipping Classic, Sandown Hillside, Gr.2 and third in Hotham Stakes, Flemington, Gr.3.
783Territories (IRE) / Doobahdeedoo (USA) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
784Mastercraftsman (IRE) / Kylia (USA) Ch.F.
 Own-sister Kyra (FR), placed twice at 3 years, 2020 in France.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
786Showcasing (GB) / Victory Garden (GB) Ch.F.
 Half-brother Percy's Lad (GB), placed second in Horris Hill Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
788Exceed And Excel (AUS) / Zayn Zen (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 2nd dam: ZAFFY'S PRIDE (IRE), placed second in Killavullan Stakes, Leopardstown, Gr.3.
794Kessaar (IRE) / Sweet Lady Rose (IRE) B.C.
 Under The next dam: WELTMACHT (GB), dam of WIRKO (GER), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed once.
797Harry Angel (IRE) / Espagnolette (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: SAINT LAWRENCE (IRE), placed third in Horris Hill Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3. Under 3rd Dam: ARMORY (IRE), placed second in Cox Plate, Moonee Valley, Gr.1.
798Sioux Nation (USA) / Enliven (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: ZIYAD (GB), placed third in Red Smith Stakes, Aqueduct, Gr.3.
803New Bay (GB) / Jamboree Girl (GB) B.F.
 Half-brother CHARLIE'S JAMBOREE (IRE), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020 at home and in Italy and placed once.
805Mehmas (IRE) / Mayorstone (IRE) Ch.F.
 Under 2nd dam: METHOD (IRE), placed second in Cornwallis Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.3.
813Golden Horn (GB) / Ever Love (BRZ) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
815Zoustar (AUS) / Thatsallimsaying (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
818Cracksman (GB) / Act of War (ITY) B.F.
 2nd dam CALMA APPARENTE (GB), dam of: STAY ON TRACK (ITY), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 in Italy and placed twice. OUT OF TIME (ITY), won Premio Vittorio di Capua, San Siro, Gr.2 and placed second in Blu Ai, Rome, Gr.3.
819Zoustar (AUS) / Sterling Sound (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-brother CHARMED (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed 3 times.
821Bated Breath (GB) / Sleek (GB) B.C.
 Half-sister STYLISTIQUE (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020 at home and in France and £57,707 including Prix Petite Etoile – Fonds Europeen de l'Elevage, Deauville, L.
825Showcasing (GB) / Penelopa (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
829Sea The Stars (IRE) / Ezilii (IRE) Ch.C.
 Half-brother Camacho Man (IRE), placed 4 times at 2 and 3 years, 2020.
832Gleneagles (IRE) / You Look So Good (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
843Ulysses (IRE) / Panova (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 2nd Dam Safina (GB), dam of POTAPOVA (GB) (2018 f. by Invincible Spirit (IRE)), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, her only start.
847Showcasing (GB) / Cherubic (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: Red Fantasia (USA), dam of RED BELLE AUBE (JPN), won Daily Hai Nisai Stakes, Hanshin, Gr.2.
848Churchill (IRE) / Deira Dubai (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: AGNES (FR), placed second Premio St Leger Italiano, Milan, Gr.3.
849Kodiac (GB) / Winter Snow (IRE) B.F.
 Under 2nd dam: GLEN SHIEL (GB), won British Champions Sprint Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1.
850Dark Angel (IRE) / Lolwah (GB) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: Visayas (GB), placed third in Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi, Rome, Gr.3 and Premio Chiusura, Milan, L.
852Exceed And Excel (AUS) / Climene (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
856Ribchester (IRE) / Mypreciousblue (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother MY MACHO MAN (IRE), now placed once.
859Exceed And Excel (AUS) / Dream Play (IRE) B.C.
 Under 1st Dam: CONTROL TOWER (FR), won Prix Solitude, Saint-Cloud, L.
862Le Havre (IRE) / Fair Hill (GB) Br.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
866Zoustar (AUS) / Moons of Jupiter (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
867Sea The Stars (IRE) / Crafty (AUS) B.F.
 Half-sister SNEAKY (GB), won 1 race at 3 years, 2020, abroad.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
876Night of Thunder (IRE) / La Chapelle (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
877Dark Angel (IRE) / Royal Majestic (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother ROYAL MEHMAS (IRE), won 2 races at 2 years, 2020 in Italy and £13,068.
892Zoustar (AUS) / La Collina (IRE) Ch.C.
 Half-brother MAITRE MENEUR (IRE) won 2 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 in Japan and £55,599.
895Shalaa (IRE) / Hug (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd dam: ROSEMAN (IRE), placed second in Queen Elizabeth II Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1.
896Starspangledbanner (AUS) / Fou Rire (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: MUJBAR (GB), won Horris Hill Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
898Frankel (GB) / Household Name (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 2nd Dam: Crystal Reef (GB), grandam of HONEY CAKE (IRE), won Prix Ceres, Fontainebleau, L.
899Showcasing (GB) / Way To My Heart (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
900Time Test (GB) / Dusty Answer (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd dam: ELISA AGAIN (GB), won Premio Verziere, Milan, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
901Zoffany (IRE) / Lady Glinka (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
902Australia (GB) / Merry Jaunt (USA) B.C.
 Half-brother ROYAL PLEASURE (IRE), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, his only start.
903Lope de Vega (IRE) / Federation (GB) Ch.F.
 Half-sister HITOYOGIRI (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 in Japan and £93,357 and placed once, all her starts.
905Invincible Spirit (IRE) / Prance (IRE) B.F.
 Under 2nd dam: ST MARK'S BASILICA (FR), won Dewhurst Stakes, Newmarket, Gr.1.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
906Lope de Vega (IRE) / Hibiscus (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: ONASSIS (IRE), won October Stakes, Goodwood, L. Jacqueline Quest (IRE), dam of: ACT OF WISDOM (IRE), won 3 races at 2 years, 2020.
914Gleneagles (IRE) / On Location (USA) B.F.
 Half-brother Campeao (IRE), placed once at 2 years, 2020, only start.
915Kodiac (GB) / Alkhawarah (USA) B.C.
 Own brother Mr Trick (IRE), placed twice at 2 years, 2020.
918Invincible Spirit (IRE) / African Moonlight (UAE) B.F.
 Half-brother REPTON (IRE), won 9 races to 2020 at home and in Italy and £60,740.
 Half-brother Anmaat (IRE), placed once at 2 years, 2020, only start.
919Belardo (IRE) / Pardoven (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: EMBOLDEN (IRE), won 2 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 and £14,323.
921Sea The Stars (IRE) / Potent Embrace (USA) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: GIRL DADDY (USA), placed third in Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies, Keeneland, Gr.1.
922Churchill (IRE) / Rosie's Premiere (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
923Roaring Lion (USA) / Great Court (IRE) Ch/Gr.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
924Caravaggio (USA) / Crazyforlovingyou (USA) B.C.
 Half-sister Krigar Drottning (IRE), placed once at 2 years, 2020 abroad, her only start.
 Half-sister Krigar Drottning (IRE), placed twice at 2 years, 2020 abroad, her only starts.
934Expert Eye (GB) / Tanouma (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
935Oasis Dream (GB) / Conservatory (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
936Churchill (IRE) / Joquina (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
940Showcasing (GB) / Flower Fashion (FR) B.C.
 2nd Dam WINTER FASHION (FR), dam of Winter Reprise (FR), winner at 3 years, 2020 in France and placed second in Prix Lyphard, Deauville, L.
941Kodiac (GB) / Jira (GB) B.C.
 Own brother Fighter Pilot (IRE), placed 3 times at 2 years, 2020, his only starts.
947Lope de Vega (IRE) / Tesoro (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: MAGICAL (IRE), placed second in Longines Breeders' Cup Turf, Keeneland, Gr.1.
948Territories (IRE) / Hayyona (GB) B.F.
 Half-brother Bay Bridge (GB), placed once at 2 years, 2020, his only start.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
949Zoffany (IRE) / Ebbesbourne (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
951Gleneagles (IRE) / Volunteer Point (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
952Iffraaj (GB) / Send Up (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
954Dubawi (IRE) / Joyful Hope (GB) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
957Footstepsinthesand (GB) / Paper Dreams (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: FULMINIX (ITY), won Blu Ai, Rome, Gr.3.
960Time Test (GB) / Noahs Ark (IRE) B.C.
 Under 1st Dam: ARMORY (IRE), placed second in Cox Plate, Moonee Valley, Gr.1.
964Dark Angel (IRE) / Rakiza (IRE) Gr.C.
 Under 1st Dam: MOWAEVA (FR), won 4 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 in France and £70,820.
973Kodiac (GB) / Fixed Gaze (USA) B.C.
 Half-brother KINGSHOLM (IRE), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020.
976Zoffany (IRE) / Lady Gorgeous (GB) Ch.C.
 Half-sister PRETTY GORGEOUS (FR), won 3 races at 2 years, 2020 and £327,645 including Fillies' Mile, Newmarket, Gr.1.
985Raven's Pass (USA) / Cheyenne Star (IRE) Ch.C.
 Under 1st Dam: Alina (IRE), dam of NOBLE DYNASTY (GB) (2018 c. by Dubawi (IRE)), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed once, all his starts.
991Night of Thunder (IRE) / Tidal Moon (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
992Sea The Stars (IRE) / Whirly Dancer (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
995Cracksman (GB) / Smiling Blue Eyes (SAF) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1001Australia (GB) / Diamond Tango (FR) Ch.F.
 Under 3rd dam: PASSION (IRE), placed third in British Champions Fillies/Mares Stakes, Ascot, Gr.1.
1002Sea The Stars (IRE) / Amazone (GER) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: ALSON (GER), placed second in Prix Perth, Saint Cloud, Gr.3.
1004Dandy Man (IRE) / Ultimate Best (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: FILM SCRIPT (GB) dam of: Natural History (GB), placed second in St Simon Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
1005Invincible Spirit (IRE) / Hypothetically (IRE) B.F.
 Under 3rd dam: More Magic (SAF), placed second in Matchem Stakes, Durbanville, Gr.3.
1006Showcasing (GB) / Girls Talk (IRE) B/Br.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1007Harry Angel (IRE) / Marasima (IRE) Ch.F.
 Under 1st Dam: MAKALOUN (FR), placed third in Criterium de Saint-Cloud, Saint-Cloud, Gr.1.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1009Oasis Dream (GB) / Hairspray (GB) B.C.
 Half-sister Modern Millie (GB), also placed 3 times including second in Ben Marshall Stakes, Newmarket, L.
1010Churchill (IRE) / Shrimpton (GB) B.C.
 Half-brother RAINS OF CASTAMERE (GB), won 4 races at 2 years, 2020 and placed twice.
1013Bated Breath (GB) / Darling Grace (GB) B/Br.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1014Golden Horn (GB) / Vandergirl (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1018Cracksman (GB) / Rainbow's Edge (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: FILM SCRIPT (GB) dam of: Natural History (GB), placed second in St Simon Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
1021Sea The Moon (GER) / Best Side (IRE) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Half-sister BESTFOOTFORWARD (GB), dam of NICK CASSEDY (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, from only 2 starts to date.
1022Ribchester (IRE) / Key Light (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1027Gleneagles (IRE) / Rockshine (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: FALLEN FOR YOU (GB) dam of: LOVE IS YOU (IRE) (2018 f. by Kingman (GB)), won Radley Stakes, Newbury, L.
1028Nathaniel (IRE) / Mahamuni (IRE) B.C.
 Half-sister Moon A Lisa (GER), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and £24,313 and placed 4 times.
1030Charm Spirit (IRE) / Come With Me (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1031Muhaarar (GB) / Seolan (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: CIMA DEVIL (IRE), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020 in Italy.
1033Washington DC (IRE) / Deep Blue Diamond (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd dam: Stormy Belle (IRE), placed second in Garnet Stakes, Naas, L.
1036Havana Grey (GB) / Fair Maiden (JPN) B/Gr.C.
 Half-brother KAPONO (GB), won 3 races to 2020 and £23,155 and placed 8 times. Half-sister MARIANCE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 viz Fillies' Novice Maiden Auction Stakes, Lingfield.
1037Mayson (GB) / Red Fedora (GB) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: ADORN (GB), (own-sister to 2nd Dam RED TURBAN (GB)), dam of USTATH (GB), won 4 races at 3 and 4 years, 2020 and £16, 349, also placed 3 times.
1038Charm Spirit (IRE) / Onlyyouknowme (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1043Gustav Klimt (IRE) / Heart of An Angel (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 1st Dam: HEART OF AN ANGEL (GB); dam of one winner from one runner: A PINT OF BEAR (IRE) (2018 g. by Kodi Bear (IRE)), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed twice. Under 2nd Dam: HOW HIGH THE SKY (IRE); dam of NEW HEIGHTS (GB) (2018 f. by Intello (GER)), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020.
1044Adaay (IRE) / Emmuska (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 2nd dam: GABRIELA LAURA (GB), won 3 races at 4 years, 2020 in Germany and placed 3 times.
1045Sea The Moon (GER) / Garabelle (IRE) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: RUSSIAN CAMELOT (RE), placed third in Cox Plate, Moonee Valley, Gr.1.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1047Acclamation (GB) / Gladiatrix (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1049Tasleet (GB) / Kuriosa (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1050Time Test (GB) / Alwafaa (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: Khuzaam (USA), placed second in Hyde Park Stakes, Kempton Park, L.
1051Due Diligence (USA) / Red Kyte (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1052Havana Grey (GB) / Chasing Rubies (IRE) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: Es Raco (IRE), won 6 races to 2020 in Sweden and £58,160. Under 3rd dam: ONASSIS (IRE), won October Stakes, Goodwood, L.
1054Tasleet (GB) / Gumhrear (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1059Havana Gold (IRE) / Liberty Lady (IRE) B.F.
 Half-sister LA LIBERTE (GB), won 8 times at 3 to 5 years, 2020 in Italy and abroad and £27,564.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1060Time Test (GB) / Be Free (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1065Aclaim (IRE) / Quiet Protest (USA) B.F.
 Half-sister JOUSKA (GB), won 2 races at 2 and 3 years, 2020 and £45,037 including Boadicea Stakes, Newmarket, L.
 Under 2nd Dam: SILK FOREST (IRE), placed second in Athasi Stakes, Naas, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1067Zoffany (IRE) / Melrose Abbey (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
 Under 2nd Dam: CEILIDH HOUSE (GB) dam of KINROSS (GB), won Hyde Park Stakes, Kempton Park, L.
1070Lightning Spear (GB) / Riccoche (IRE) B.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: FLAMBEUR (USA), placed second in Grand Prix des Provinces, Marseille-Borley, L.
1071Belardo (IRE) / Kodiac Island (GB) Ch.C.
 Half-brother LIHOU (GB), won 4 races 2 to 4 years, 2020 and £50,173.
1072Bated Breath (GB) / Unveiling (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd dam: MIDNITE BRIDE (GB), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1077Sea The Moon (GER) / Rock Follies (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1078Adaay (IRE) / Really Ransom (GB) B.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: Tonahutu (IRE), placed third in Goldikova Stakes, Santa Anita, Gr.2.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1079Ardad (IRE) / Talqaa (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1082Nathaniel (IRE) / Le Badie (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1083Adaay (IRE) / Plage Depampelonne (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1087Aclaim (IRE) / Forgotten Paradise (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1089Iffraaj (GB) / Disdain (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1096Bated Breath (GB) / Nota Bene (GER) Ch.C.
 2nd dam: NOTRE DAME (GER), dam of: NEW HARZBURG (FR), won 2 races at 3 years, 2020 in Germany including Silbernes Band der Ruhr, Mulheim, L.
 Under 2nd Dam: Now We Know (FR), placed third Grand Prix du Nord, Chantilly, L.
1097Australia (GB) / Bitooh (GB) B.C.
 Half-sister She's A Lion (GB), placed 4 times at 2 years, 2020, all her starts.
1100Hawkbill (USA) / Taleteller (USA) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1103Australia (GB) / Juno Moneta (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1110Tamayuz (GB) / Scent of Roses (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1115Dandy Man (IRE) / Alushta (GB) B.C.
 Half-sister COUNTRY CHARM (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020 and placed twice, from 4 starts.
1117Outstrip (GB) / Manbaa (USA) Ch.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1118Hawkbill (USA) / Cape Rosie (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1123Cityscape (GB) / L'Addition (GB) Ch.C.
 Own brother HECTOR'S HERE (GB), won 2 races at 3 and 4 years, 2020.
1124Holy Roman Emperor (IRE) / Jellwa (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1139Tasleet (GB) / Robbie Roo Roo (GB) B/Br.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1141Lightning Spear (GB) / Starlit Sky (GB) Ch.F.
 Under 2nd Dam: FILM SCRIPT (GB) dam of: Natural History (GB), placed second in St Simon Stakes, Newbury, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1143Time Test (GB) / Bridge Poseidon (IRE) B.F.
 Half-sister 2019 filly by War Command (USA) realised £12,000 at yearling sales, 2020.
1146Cityscape (GB) / Alkadi (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1147The Last Lion (IRE) / Duchess Dora (IRE) B.C.
 Half-brother RED MIRAGE (GB), won 1 race at 2 years, 2020, his only start.
1151Adaay (IRE) / Dolly Daydreamer (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1152Unfortunately (IRE) / Neshla (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd Dam: PRINCE OF ARRAN (GB), placed third in Melbourne Cup, Flemington, Gr.1.
1155Sea The Moon (GER) / Priola (GER) Ch.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: TRUMBAKA (IRE), grandam of Troop Commander (IRE), placed third in Premio St Leger Italiano, Milan, Gr.3.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1160Aclaim (IRE) / Pitter Patter (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1161Adaay (IRE) / What Excitement (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1166Massaat (IRE) / Piranha (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1171Washington DC (IRE) / Bataka (GB) Ch.C.
 Under 3rd Dam: Brazilia (GB), grandam of CAPTAIN MAGNUM (GB), won Premio Divino Amore, Rome, L.
1176Equiano (FR) / Whirlwind Romance (IRE) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1178Phoenix Reach (IRE) / Sister Moonshine (GB) B.C.
 Under 2nd dam: DONAU BLUE (JPN), dam of: DONAU DELTA (JPN), won Port Island Stakes, Chukyo, L.
1181Mayson (GB) / Barathea Dancer (IRE) B.F.
 Under 3rd Dam: Collada (IRE), dam of Desobeissance (IRE), placed third in Preis der Stiftung, L.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.
1183Havana Gold (IRE) / Rio's Cliffs (GB) B.F.
 Registered to the Great British Bonus Scheme.

Latest update: 15:55, Thursday 24 June. Current time: 02:26, 25/6/21.

Note: if you have a Tattersalls online account, you can mark the lots you are interested in there, and we will email you if catalogue updates are published for any of them. (You can register for an online account here.)